Partner Schools

2019-20 Partner Schools

  • Aliquippa Elementary
  • Aliquippa Junior-Senior High
  • Auberle Hartman Adolescent Male Shelter
  • Barrett Elementary School
  • Brownsville Area Elementary School
  • Carnegie Elementary School
  • Center Avenue Community School
  • Clairton Elementary School
  • Clairton Middle / High School
  • Clairview School
  • Clara Barton Elementary School
  • Cornell Elementary School
  • Cornell High School
  • COTRAIC Head Start Churchview
  • COTRAIC Head Start Dorseyville
  • COTRAIC Head Start Hazelwood
  • COTRAIC Headstart Rochelle
  • Duquesne Elementary School
  • East Allegheny Junior/Senior High School
  • Edgewood Elementary
  • Elderton Elementary School
  • Founders’ Hall Middle School
  • Francis McClure Elementary
  • H.D. Berkey
  • HFI-Seville
  • Highlands Early Childhood Center
  • Highlands Elementary School
  • Highlands Middle School
  • Imani Christian Academy
  • Jeannette McKee Elementary
  • Kelly Primary
  • Kiski Area East Primary
  • Linton Middle School
  • Logan Elementary School
  • Longmore Academy
  • Manchester Academic Charter School
  • Martin Elementary School
  • Midland Elementary-Middle School
  • Nazareth Prep
  • New Academy Charter School
  • New Brighton Area Elementary School
  • New Brighton Area Middle School
  • New Outlook Academy
  • Pace School
  • Penn Hills Charter School of Entrepreneurship
  • Penn Hills Elementary
  • Pittsburgh Allegheny PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Arlington PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Arsenal 6-8
  • Pittsburgh Arsenal PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Banksville K-5
  • Pittsburgh Beechwood K-5
  • Pittsburgh Brashear High School
  • Pittsburgh Brookline PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Carmalt PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Chartiers Early Childhood Center
  • Pittsburgh Classical 6-8
  • Pittsburgh Clayton Academy
  • Pittsburgh Concord PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Conroy
  • Pittsburgh Crescent Early Childhood School
  • Pittsburgh Fulton PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Grandview PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Greenfield PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh King PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Langley K-8
  • Pittsburgh Liberty K-5
  • Pittsburgh Lincoln PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Linden K-5
  • Pittsburgh Manchester PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Mifflin PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Miller PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Milliones 6-12
  • Pittsburgh Minadeo K-5
  • Pittsburgh Montessori PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Morrow PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Peabody Early Childhood Center
  • Pittsburgh Perry High School
  • Pittsburgh Phillips K-5
  • Pittsburgh Roosevelt PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Schiller 6-8
  • Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy
  • Pittsburgh South Brook 6-8
  • Pittsburgh South Hills 6-8
  • Pittsburgh Spring Hill PreK-5
  • Pittsburgh Sterrett Classical Academy
  • Pittsburgh Student Achievement Center
  • Pittsburgh Sunnyside PreK-8
  • Pittsburgh Weil K-5
  • Pittsburgh Westinghouse 6-12
  • Pittsburgh West Liberty K-5
  • Pittsburgh Westwood K-5
  • Pittsburgh Whittier K-5
  • Pittsburgh Woolslair PreK-5
  • Pressley Ridge Day School Greensburg
  • Pressley Ridge Day School Pittsburgh
  • Propel Homestead
  • Propel Montour Elementary
  • Propel Northside
  • Ringgold Elementary School South
  • Roy A. Hunt Elementary
  • Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy
  • South Allegheny Elementary School
  • South Allegheny Middle High School
  • St. Benedict The Moor School
  • St. Stephen’s Lutheran Academy
  • Sto-Rox Lower Elementary
  • Sto-Rox Upper Elementary
  • Sunrise School
  • The Bradley Center
  • The Pathfinder School
  • The School at McGuire Memorial
  • Tri-State Christian Academy
  • Turner Intermediate
  • Turtle Creek STEAM Academy
  • Twin Rivers Elementary School
  • Urban Academy of Greater Pittsburgh Charter School
  • Urban Pathways 6-12 Charter School
  • Urban Pathways K-5 Charter School
  • Washington Jr Sr High
  • Washington Park Elementary
  • West Hills Intermediate School
  • Wilkins Primary
  • Woodland Hills Intermediate School
  • Young Scholars of McKeesport Charter School